Scholarship Winners 1988-2017



2017 Scholarship Winners

Fionnuala Sherbot   Joshua Sam   Madeleine Simmons   Joshua Bugis
Fionnuala Sherbot
David Joseph Scholarship
Joshua Sam
Jacques Moon Scholarship
Madeleine Simmons
David Joseph Scholarship
Joshua Bugis
Dave Howden Scholarship



1988-1989

1990-1991

2000-2001

2010-2011

 
Matthew Mullen
Lyall Zucko
M. Arazewski
E. Ballarin
K. Katusa
D. Ressl
M. Ward
Andreas Labbe
Cameron Scott
Kevin Berna
Parveerpal Gill
Katrina Parsley
Samreit Sekhon
 
         

1989-1990

1991-1992

2001-2002

2011-2012

 
Robert Armbardor
Dennis Pantazis
Michael Passmore
Michael Egin
Jonathan Herring
Kai Mark
Jonathan Massel
Omari Aldridge
Paul Seymour
Matthew Armstrong
Brendan Catliff
Taylor Smith
Emma Zapf-Gilje
 
         
 

1992-1993

2002-2003

2012-2013

 
  Damien Assonitis
Tyler Galbraith
Keven Naphtali
Filippo Zaurinni
Ravi Varshney
Graeme Low Ah Kee
Jeremy Benjamin
Natalie Fujisawa
Jessica Lew
Gordy Noel
 
         
 

1993-1994

2003-2004

2013-2014

 
  Darrell Brown
Cameron Dong
Robert Kozikowski
Greg Pears
Graeme Zucko
David Ehlen
Ian Scott
Timothy Chow
Francisco Berrazueta
Emma Gerrard
Gaith Ghazi
Adria Scaccia
 
         
 

1994-1995

2004-2005

2014-2015

 
  Roger Gil
Ben Hurd
Ben Marler
Jock Paul
Kulvir Sahota
Vincent Martin
Michael Zwick
Alisa Christian
Rishi Gupta
Arman Sunner
 
         
 

1995-1996

2005-2006

2015-2016

 
  Armel Castellan
Josh Franken
Trevor Hammond
Christian Loui-Ying
Sean Duke
Matthe Parizeau
Grace Ferguson-Paseski
Megan Hoy
Ian MacDonald
Zubin Shroff-Mehrabadi
 
         
 

1996-1997

2006-2007

2016-2017

 
  Chris Bale
Geoffrey England
Phillipe Lew
Corey Naphtali
Hardeep Uphal
Ryan Duivestein
Guy Northcott
Joshua Bugis
Joshua Sam
Fionnuala Sherbot
Madeleine Simmons
 
         
 

1997-1998

2007-2008

   
  Robert Corcoran
Martin Gusic
Simon McNabb
Mike Roggeman
Greg Street
Shamai Cohen
Robbie Jordin
   
         
 

1998-1999

2008-2009

   
  Jonathan Chan
Faron Cosco
Derrick Freedman
Andrew Kirkham
Julia Cory
Steven Martins
Celina McCaughran-Contreras
   
         
 

1999-2000

2009-2010

   
  Aaron Higgs
Jean-Paul Lew
Ronale Naidu
Pietro Sammarco
Robert Vanjorek
Sarah Delaney
Paul Dhudwal
Veronika Jasinski
Cameron Ross